Escala de Voluntários

DOMINGO 01/10

  • CTM: 09:45 RESPONSÁVEL DC. MARCOS RIBEIRO
  • CTM: 08:30 ESTACIONAMENTO: DYORGE
  • PORTÃO: JEFERSON SOAREAS & FLAVIA BARBOSA
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: ANDREIA SIQUEIRA & JOSINEIA
  • CORREDOR DO TEMPLO: ROGÉRIO MARTINS & SIDNEY PONTES
  • RECEPÇÃO: LUCIMAR ROSA & CONCEIÇÃO PINHEIRO
  • ALTAR: CARLOS HENRIQUE & JOSICLEIDE

 QUARTA-FEIRA 04/10

  • RESPONSÁVEL DC. ZÉ CARLOS
  • ESTACIONAMENTO: HILTON JUNIOR
  • PORTÃO: ALESSÍO & GLORIA CRISTINA
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA & IARA RODRIGUES
  • RECEPÇÃO: EDMEIRES & MARLENE JULIÃO
  • ALTAR: THIAGO RODRIGO SOUZA & PRISCILA FABRÍCIO

 DOMINGO 08/10

  • CTM: 09:45 RESPONSÁVEL DC. VALDEIR
  • CTM: 09:45 ESTACIONAMENTO: ELIAS OLIVEIRA
  • PORTÃO: JULIO APARECIDO & ANDREA JULIÃO
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: LINDALVA & IARA DE SOUZA
  • CORREDOR DO TEMPLO: ANDRE DE JESUS & JULIO NASCIMENTO
  • RECEPÇÃO: NADIA & MARISA VILASBOAS
  • ALTAR: PEDRO DUTRA & GISELE

 QUARTA-FEIRA 11/10

  • RESPONSÁVEL DC. MARCOS RIBEIRO
  • ESTACIONAMENTO: ANSELMO NUNES
  • PORTÃO: MÁRCIO DE SOUZA & ROSEMERI MARQUES
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: LUCIANA APARECIDO & CARLA CRISTINA
  • RECEPÇÃO: MARILENE GONSALVES & LEDA
  • ALTAR: ANTONIO ARAUJO & JUCIARA DOS SANTOS

 DOMINGO 15/10

  • CTM: 09:45 RESPONSÁVEL DC. VALDEMIR
  • CTM:08:30 ESTACIONAMENTO: ALEXANDRE CARDOSO
  • PORTÃO: VALMIR & ANDREIA SIQUEIRA
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: ANDREA JULIÃO & JOSICLIDE
  • CORREDOR DO TEMPLO: JORGE ALGUSTO & MARCILIO
  • RECEPÇÃO: MARIZE & FLÁVIA BARBOSA
  • ALTAR: AMAURI & LUCIMAR ROSA

 QUARTA-FEIRA 18/10

  • RESPONSÁVEL DC. ZÉ CARLOS
  • ESTACIONAMENTO: JORGE LUIS
  • PORTÃO: ELIAS VIEIRA & ROSANA DA SILVA
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: CIRENE ROSA & GLORIA CRISTINA
  • RECEPÇÃO: CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA & PRISCILA FABRÍCIO
  • ALTAR: JORGE MACHADO & EDMEIRES

 DOMINGO 22/10

  • CTM: 09:45 RESPONSÁVEL DC. MARCOS RIBEIRO
  • CTM: 08:30 ESTACIONAMENTO: MARCELO BOAVENTURA
  • PORTÃO: CARLO HENRIQUE & JOSINEIA
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: CONCEIÇÃO PINHEIRO& NADIA
  • CORREDOR DO TEMPLO: DYORGE & JULIO APARECIDO
  • RECEPÇÃO: LUCIENE SIQUEIRA & IARA DE SOUZA
  • ALTAR: JEFERSON SOARES & LINDALVA

 QUARTA-FEIRA 25/10

  • RESPONSÁVEL DC. VALDEMIR
  • ESTACIONAMENTO: ROBERTO PEREIRA
  • PORTÃO: FÁBIO FREITAS & MARLENE JULIÃO
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: LEDA & ROSEMEIRI MARQUES
  • RECEPÇÃO: CARLA CRISTINA & ROSANA DA SILVA
  • ALTAR: ANSELMO NUNES & IARA RODRIGUES

 DOMINGO 29/10

  • CTM: 09:45 RESPONSÁVEL DC. ZÉ CARLOS
  • CTM: 08:30 ESTACIONAMENTO: ROGERIO MARTINS
  • PORTÃO: AMAURI & MARIZE
  • CORREDOR DO PRÉDIO: GISELE & MARISA VILASBOAS
  • CORREDOR DO TEMPLO: PEDRO DUTRA & ALEXANDRE CARDOSO
  • RECEPÇÃO: JOSICLEIDE & ANDREIA SIQUEIRA
  • ALTAR: JULIO NASCIMENTO & JOSINEIA

 TELEFONES:

  • DC. CARLOS ENRIQUE: 99713-1109
  • FLÁVIO: 99187-7513
  • WANDERSON: 98256-6027 OU 2454-9613